2800 Village Dr Condo Steamboat Springs

Steamboat Springs
2800 Village Dr Apartment *

2800 Village Dr Condo Steamboat Springs

Steamboat Springs, United States Show map
Offering an outdoor pool and a sunny patio, 2800 Village Dr Condo apartment also has a sunny balcony. 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a kitchen are featured in this accommodation.
Major Steamboat Springs sights, such as Routt National Forest and Wrangler are located nearby. Cowboys & Indians Jewelry is less than a 10-minute drive away. Several restaurants nearby, including The Truffle Pig and La Montana, offer delicious meals and are set 350 meters away.
Rooms here have cable TV with on-demand movies, a laptop-size safe and a dining area. This apartment can accommodate up to 8 guests. A bathroom with a bathtub, a shower and a bidet is also provided.
It offers a kitchen with a dishwasher, a fridge and a stove. Steamboat Springs airport is also easily reachable within a 15-minute drive.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Steamboat Springs
Attractions
  • Howelsen Ski Area - 2.8 mi
  • Haymaker Golf Course - 1.8 mi
  • Steamboat Springs Alpine Slide - 2.7 mi
  • The Tennis Center at Steamboat Springs - 3250 ft
  • Rocky Mountain Day Spa, Boutique & Salon - 2550 ft
  • Old Town Hot Springs - 2.4 mi
  • Amaze\'n Steamboat Family Fun Park - 1.6 mi
  • Yampa River Core Trail - 2.4 mi
  • Howelsen Ice Arena - 2.6 mi
  • Routt National Forest  - 3900 ft

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • CD player
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi

Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out: until 10:00
  • Children and extra beds
  • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 4 Jul
Su 5 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Steamboat Springs